Leaderboards - Solo Queue Rating
1Based_Yagachu175635058.9%3589497370
2Based_DawnLu_II17488680.4%87975401
3Based_DawnLu_I170427065.4%29203307112
4DAMUNK_JAILSTORM169815266.1%1711185460
5TulceRaye169139465.1%42325173143
6AFluffyPangolin168949163.4%56476460150
7Based_DawnLu_IV16878471.8%833100581
8Based_Ghosty168525356.9%2760363061
9GhostlyGoat166830357.5%29724708120
10TMP4-Avataco166713462.6%1031232201
11Dongergate166616161.0%1371259911
12TheMetaMaker160738358.8%4017514243
13LOLTHATSSOFLUFFY164435963.0%4079472151
14AYellowUmbrella164315363.8%1302232031
15NLH_Simsiloo164085355.9%68551552840
16amunk44157719866.2%2137230970
17XanoGate162215560.3%1732206470
18Hadoucant16214877.4%47865600
1950ShadesOfBeta16209064.3%740136900
20Best_Salous_KR161510368.7%1040147200
21Nyso156535957.3%2993595220
22BadMechanics16146470.3%78975950
23Meowatmemeow161316158.1%23622055125
24KoreanBronzeGuy161310764.8%1183112311
25NaveFromNoEarth16118160.0%787100400
26Based_DawnLu_III160715170.2%1726186771
27RE-Ratan1561163862.4%19731200128915
28MilkFeed160212462.6%1318152240
29TKK-Freezie159757454.9%58167671252
30Xanorate159362453.7%50391048681
31ICEYP4N159414271.0%1035173741
32Tryhardoritos1593137754.7%1320821034282
33MikellaOnly15928569.1%104887110
34Levisaur160879555.9%1018010100333
35MOBA-Champion158931758.5%33784384102
36ClearlyNotKorean158822360.1%2127319120
37RE-Agentkush158855055.0%69336611223
38Apollo171715879461.4%1094119532
39rukeatmenow15876770.5%82066071
40Jellysquish22156918057.1%1622260610
41Arbaris158525658.9%2314433760
42Plootoe158425360.7%30773123143
43LFT-Bristo157422454.5%2809334461
441sex1Ty158237757.3%38646139143
45ZiIies158243160.8%2878831770
46JoJoCakes158226356.4%1416509710
47Dallaren158114863.5%1190241230
48Based-Gh0sty15787562.0%700112510
49Sporesmith157459455.9%43001000790
50WaystoneZekent156422661.9%1689401151