Leaderboards - Solo Queue Rating
1Based_Yagachu175634959.1%3572495070
2Based_DawnLu_II17488480.0%86872001
3LOOKING2SUB4DGSL171714369.4%1559152350
4Based_DawnLu_I169924166.6%25982756112
5waystonefan12345169615069.1%1636158860
6Based_DawnLu_IV16928171.7%80897781
7Based_DawnLu_III168913570.7%1566168870
8AFluffyPangolin168946362.9%53626175140
9LOLITSSOFLUFFY168715065.8%1692184450
10LOLIMSOFLUFFY168046262.9%53616161140
11Based_Ghosty167522856.9%2533324361
12TulceRaye167535664.5%38044728122
13RatanRevolution1670133562.6%15982164867013
14itadoatL166926461.8%2474373451
15QTcElated166939258.7%3647624342
16GhostlyGoat166827558.1%25894293100
17Avataco166712463.3%942211801
18Dongergate166616061.5%1354257211
19mcscrag1660153065.4%132382101471
20Death_Goats166025059.0%2243392290
21PrimoVictoriaa1652137562.5%16443169717113
22NephrectomyDG164923853.4%2883308950
23UrAllFkinTrash16485872.5%70969040
24Simsiloo_LFT164081356.2%65261466640
25NDG_Simsiloo164081256.2%65191464240
26Based_Elated163940458.6%3767644742
27AshylBM163945954.8%4207649550
28HT-PorkCh0p163839858.5%52925113182
29PracticingACC163510370.1%1294101962
30FaZe-PrimeKnight163491864.8%1044410969408
31TheMetaMaker163436358.6%3798490632
32SinisterRatan1634136562.5%16333168547113
33Based_itadoatL163324361.5%2274346831
34AYellowUmbrella162915163.7%1293227931
35Shoryucant162517658.9%1671261651
36AshylNoBmPls162242754.6%3886614450
37Yagatwo162216159.6%1495232230
38AIDSareGAY16198368.6%625120811
39TAW_Claymore161814960.6%1443216840
40Apollo171716189462.3%1082118332
41Best_Salous_KR161710168.7%1018144000
42DI_DeWikkes161719657.0%2256251361
43MilkFeed161712362.8%1316150340
44Axon_OkayHotShot16179863.6%648171120
45SG-FeRust161628158.7%37773400223
46PorkCh0p_LFT161640458.3%53915218182
47Uihyn161542259.9%53564432262
48Xanorate161456454.3%4465956881
49SadPantsu161218759.9%1804267960
50WaystoneZekent161220962.0%1540371851