Leaderboards - Win Rate
1SheebsLoL172148962.5%46886193111
2Shivy_Shankinz169719760.8%27052273212
3QTcShivy169719961.0%27182285212
4TulceRaye168326168.1%28053302102
5Based_Ghosty166415759.5%1870202140
6Free_Agent_Entus166014161.3%1504207411
7amunk22165744262.8%51925202146
8crucialmasterg165424756.8%2433345440
9Beardish165244557.7%55665320276
10Based_DawnLu_II16506578.3%67555700
11Based_DawnLu_IV16467270.6%69788661
12Kusqt164233962.2%33614180160
13GhostlyGoat164114061.7%1309190260
14itadoatL163516062.7%1491226511
15LOLIMSOFLUFFY163241862.4%49095614140
16RatanRevolution1632111263.0%13381136715912
17amplify22162910768.2%1189115430
18LOOKING2SUB4DGSL162710968.1%1219118530
19Based_Rorix162513657.9%1164231910
20THEDOMEROCKER162322558.1%2562285482
21WaystoneZekent162316062.7%1170294151
22Niyori161925860.7%2602441072
23AYellowUmbrella161613663.6%1190204731
24Based_DawnLu_III160911769.6%1351148870
25MegaComboBreaker160523158.8%2032368400
26GlacialShadow160438655.5%2838629930
27Nelh_Simsiloo160374956.1%60581348740
28SRT_Avataco16038365.4%624143901
29Bpapman160216058.0%1254269300
30SpinalDashJr16009670.6%1068100330
31dirtydotsLoL159717758.6%1854224070
32LOLTHATSSOFLUFFY159731962.5%3663428151
33DATA_USER159612559.2%1383156151
34TheMetaMaker159434558.4%3618467832
35Hoppenr159442353.3%3060787610
36KingSpinal159317561.2%1625288630
37Obitorules159256857.0%60448361111
38Ashyl00159234654.4%3045502440
39Agentkush159129753.8%36973633142
40Based_DawnLu_I159019265.1%2063226492
41TBD-Ciddy158948457.3%5019756980
42DI_DeWikkes158614157.8%1719178251
43SoftestMurmur15853975.0%51244340
44EGADx158332758.2%2679584190
45HT-Ciddy158355556.5%5874891380
46DOJO_Gerani158212659.7%698263700
47GLG_NewLife158027556.9%2229419030
48mcscrag1580146465.4%126882010171
49rekyna15796463.4%71684620
50KamenDecade157930957.9%2246586621