Leaderboards - Solo Queue Rating
1Based_Yagachu175635159.0%3596498070
2Based_DawnLu_II17488780.6%88275701
3Based_DawnLu_I170427065.4%29203307112
4DAMUNK_JAILSTORM169815266.1%1711185460
5Based_Ghosty168525557.0%2765364061
6TulceRaye168239865.0%42915216143
7GhostlyGoat166830557.7%29914718120
8Avataco166713562.5%1042234901
9TMP4-Avataco166713562.5%1042234901
10Dongergate166616261.1%1373261911
11DawngateIsDead164815266.1%1711185460
12Based_DawnLu_III164815370.2%1747188171
13LOLTHATSSOFLUFFY164435963.0%4079472151
14NLH_Simsiloo164085956.0%69111563040
15AYellowUmbrella163915563.8%1315235031
16RE-Ratan1638167862.4%20340204259116
17Based_DawnLu_IV16378471.8%833100581
1850ShadesOfBeta16269164.5%746138000
19Xanorate161763853.9%51091071391
20FunWhileItLasted160650062.9%58096605150
21AFluffyPangolin160449863.0%57676579150
22AvatacoAgain15994876.2%47865700
23Hadoucant15994876.2%47865700
24Nyso159936056.9%3017601120
25Yagatwo159825960.1%2526363930
26TKK-Freezie159757454.9%58167671252
27FunWhileltLasted159435963.0%4079472151
28Iceypan159414271.0%1035173741
29Tryhardoritos1593137854.7%1320921046282
30Arbaris159326559.4%2391444460
31Sporesmith158959955.9%43471006290
32RonaldMcRonald158526659.6%1653519600
33MilkFeed158412462.3%1323152640
34amunk22158423765.8%2545291870
35Jellysquish22158418257.4%1635262110
361sex1Ty158237757.3%38646139143
37SSS_Glorifyd158150255.8%5142818840
38notenoughlumber157846458.4%4396729252
39amunk44157719866.2%2137230970
40ZiIies157643560.8%2909841170
41BubblyCloud157612664.3%1299178930
42S1cknote157576556.0%593012299131
43XanoGate157215560.3%1732206470
44UNIC0RN_0F_L0VE15717163.4%490118000
45KKiyomasa157118859.3%1826271560
46Kusqt157057260.7%59447364202
47HulkyxHulky15709065.7%684137711
48Based_Shivy156939059.1%55264505347
49mcscrag1569167864.9%146582315771
50LFT-Bristo156823855.0%2990354861