Leaderboards - Solo Queue Rating
1Based_Yagachu171732658.3%3383466160
2QTcElated171034858.4%3213561242
3Based_DawnLu_I169923966.9%25772712112
4Based_DawnLu_II16746879.1%70657100
5Based_Ghosty167421456.9%2405299451
6NDG_Simsiloo167179356.2%63881424440
7LOLIMSOFLUFFY166844263.0%51665903140
8Based_DawnLu_IV16677870.9%77995081
9mcscrag1667149865.4%129282055571
10LFDH-PrimeKnight166589265.1%1014210586408
11UrAllFkinTrash16625873.4%70568640
12Raelton01166214459.3%1761188951
13Based_DawnLu_III166012470.1%1448156470
14ForgottenGoat165718060.4%1664258060
15Death_Goats164923159.1%2072365070
16GhostlyGoat164916262.3%1465224960
17WaystoneZekent164718463.0%1324329951
18LOOKING2SUB4DGSL164712668.9%1440133150
19azureROCKINDOMES164529757.2%33723804113
20SoftestMurmur16425372.6%67562440
21KamenDecade164134357.7%2581643531
22Avataco163810564.8%771178501
23Nelh_Simsiloo163877556.4%62631388040
24LOLITSSOFLUFFY163714464.9%1644180050
25Beardish163747057.8%58485536276
26TheMetaMaker163436258.6%3790489732
27Free_Agent_Entus163218360.8%1892275522
28Yagatwo16318161.8%762115020
29aMacOrange163034855.4%40014782161
30AshylBM163045554.7%4172645850
31SG-KushQt163038054.4%48424568172
32RE-KawaiiKush163038454.5%48904605172
33FreezieDG162845855.2%47465881212
34Obitorules162558757.3%61928632111
35AshylNoBmPls162242754.6%3886614450
36AIDSareGAY16198368.6%625120811
37AYellowUmbrella161915063.6%1288226931
38Levisaur161967555.7%87908572303
39Bpapman161916756.8%1306289800
40THEDOMEROCKER161723157.8%2634293292
41Axon_OkayHotShot16179863.6%648171120
42Khelynn16158166.4%686117311
43Feedakinthus161527159.0%3514320990
44Hoppenr161442753.5%3073795310
45itadoatL161322761.9%2098322031
46SG-Kus161244261.2%45665585172
47SadPantsu161218759.9%1804267960
48Based_itadoatL161123561.7%2212334631
49SRT_Avataco16118664.7%655150001
50SevenLadyGodivas16088266.1%704118211