Leaderboards - Solo Queue Rating
1Based_Yagachu175635058.9%3589497370
2FF-Weeaboo175634959.0%3572495370
3Based_DawnLu_II17488580.2%87673201
4LOOKING2SUB4DGSL171714369.4%1559152350
5Based_DawnLu_I170425466.5%27262991112
6waystonefan12345169615069.1%1636158860
7TulceRaye169637464.6%40234959132
8Based_DawnLu_IV16878371.6%831100081
9LOLITSSOFLUFFY168715065.8%1692184450
10Based_Ghosty168524357.4%2642347061
11LOLIMSOFLUFFY168046262.9%53616161140
12RatanRevolution1670133562.6%15982164867013
13QTcElated166939258.7%3647624342
14GhostlyGoat166829857.3%29294652120
15TMP4-Avataco166713162.7%1006226101
16Dongergate166616161.0%1371259911
17Death_Goats166025059.0%2243392290
18AFluffyPangolin166048763.2%56176434150
19Based_DawnLu_III165715170.2%1726186771
20TheMetaMaker165738358.8%4017514243
21PrimoVictoriaa1652137562.5%16443169717113
22UrAllFkinTrash16485872.5%70969040
23LOLTHATSSOFLUFFY164635462.9%4021468051
24AYellowUmbrella164315363.8%1302232031
25DAMUNK_JAILSTORM164215165.9%1698184750
26Simsiloo_LFT164083156.0%66551507440
27NDG_Simsiloo164081256.2%65191464240
28NLH_Simsiloo164084755.9%67801539540
29NELH_Simsiloo164083355.8%66891514440
30HT-PorkCh0p163839858.5%52925113182
31FaZe-PrimeKnight163492564.9%1053511057408
32SinisterRatan1634136562.5%16333168547113
33Based_itadoatL163324361.5%2274346831
34Best_Salous_KR163210369.1%1033146300
35Shoryucant163117759.0%1683262851
36STM-Xano163058854.0%4746992181
37KoreanBronzeGuy162710765.2%1176111611
38DI_xK0R0162437357.5%38146068143
39xK0R0162437357.5%38146068143
40Xanorate_LFT162257154.3%4556966981
41itadoatL162227161.5%2548382951
42AshylNoBmPls162242754.6%3886614450
43Hadoucant16214877.4%47865600
4450ShadesOfBeta16209064.3%740136900
45AIDSareGAY16198368.6%625120811
46Axon_OkayHotShot16179863.6%648171120
47PorkCh0p_LFT161640458.3%53915218182
48Nyso161535957.3%2993595220
49XanoGate161515460.2%1730205370
50BadMechanics16146470.3%78975950