Leaderboards - Win Rate
1SheebsLoL172148962.5%46886193111
2Shivy_Shankinz169719760.8%27052273212
3LFDH-Shivy169018761.3%25662167202
4Shivy_WATkinz169019661.1%26862250212
5IM_Downsy168042057.6%52985027276
6LOLIMSOFLUFFY166941462.6%48455532140
7BangbrosHulky16646773.6%53590811
8Based_Ghosty165715159.7%1825192340
9amunk22165742862.7%50165058146
10Dawn_Lu_III165410971.2%1237134860
11TulceRaye165125367.8%27423225102
12Dawn_Lu_II16506377.8%66952700
13Based_DawnLu_II16506578.3%67555700
14GodRatan1648108762.9%13100133505912
15Based_DawnLu_IV16467270.6%69788661
16Based_Yagachu164522658.7%2443327140
17Ghostyprawn164213759.3%1720173640
18ADrunkPangolin164139762.8%46565287130
19crucialmasterg163823356.0%2327325730
20DawngateSucksAss16336971.9%54494111
21Dawn_Lu_l162915366.2%1632176981
22Dawn_lu_iiii16296470.3%62676740
23amplify22162910768.2%1189115430
24QTcElated162723859.1%1905414911
25Based_Rorix162513557.9%1159230510
26WaystoneZekent162316062.7%1170294151
27GhostlyGoat162313462.0%1240181060
28Based_DawnLu_I162218165.6%1952211982
29MarsYunZhao16215778.1%60645900
30VexX_Entus162011463.0%1257158011
31Niyori161925860.7%2602441072
32HonestlyRatan1618107662.9%12954131855812
33WAT_RUSRS161720761.8%2291271040
34Leaderboard_007161721162.1%2319273940
35Based_N00b161721162.1%2319273940
36Back2LoL16176971.1%54594311
37RiPHealShot16176971.1%54594311
38MegaComboBreaker161622258.4%1933353700
39Kusqt161633262.2%33084072160
40Niyori-n161410564.4%1134162530
41CanniCake161448554.4%5080701221
42FatSeaTurtle161052062.4%4299704840
43Based_DawnLu_III160911769.6%1351148870
44Yagachu160821558.1%2348307540
45Ashyl00160732554.3%2870475640
46AYellowUmbrella160713563.4%1184203031
47MissionRoM160685063.6%10198103994710
48rorixftl160612457.9%1109210010
49Beardish160644057.4%55295263276
50WatDoesTurtleSay160611864.8%1367139570