Leaderboards - Solo Queue Rating
1Uihyn173038560.0%49354028262
2Based_Yagachu172332758.3%3393467960
3waystonefan12345171814869.5%1617157160
4LOOKING2SUB4DGSL171714369.4%1559152350
5Based_DawnLu_I169924166.8%25912746112
6mcscrag1696152165.5%131452089571
7LOLITSSOFLUFFY168715065.8%1692184450
8DAMUNK_JAILSTORM168715065.8%1692184450
9Based_DawnLu_III168312770.6%1473159270
10Dongergate168315761.3%1338250511
11Based_DawnLu_IV16828071.4%79396481
12Based_DawnLu_II16757477.9%77462801
13Based_Ghosty167522456.7%2502317061
14NDG_Simsiloo167180456.1%64781447040
15RatanRevolution1670133562.6%15982164867013
16QTcElated166239158.6%3640623742
17Death_Goats166025059.0%2243392290
18TulceRaye165734564.4%37114575122
19LOLIMSOFLUFFY165545962.7%53466135140
20PrimoVictoriaa1652137562.5%16443169717113
21itadoatL165025861.6%2434366451
22Yagatwo165014159.5%1298210420
23GhostlyGoat164916262.3%1465224960
24UrAllFkinTrash16485872.5%70969040
25FreezieDG164648855.0%50386401222
26Bpapman164517157.4%1316294000
27PracticingACC16439371.0%115189751
28Avataco164012062.5%938205301
29HT-PorkCh0p163839858.5%52925113182
30LOLTHATSSOFLUFFY163733662.6%3838446351
31FaZe-PrimeKnight163590664.9%1031110807408
32Based_Murmur16355871.6%71369740
33SinisterRatan1634136562.5%16333168547113
34Based_itadoatL163324361.5%2274346831
35Beardish163347457.9%58855592286
36SiiLLiiX163013964.1%1440178730
37xK0R0163033657.0%34645503142
38Shoryucant162817558.9%1653260051
39SG-Kus162748461.0%49846176172
40NintendudeX716257760.6%71995900
41Best_Salous_KR162310069.0%1013142500
42AshylNoBmPls162242754.6%3886614450
43ZiIies162242660.9%2843821470
44Hyakinthus162033461.2%40743697141
45TMP4-Flouffe162024358.3%30223289134
46AIDSareGAY16198368.6%625120811
47Axon_OkayHotShot16179863.6%648171120
48DI_Dragaen161727261.1%2529385381
49MilkFeed161712363.1%1315150140
50shensing161628556.3%2192441730