Leaderboards - Win Rate
1Based_Yagachu171031459.1%3260446450
2Based_DawnLu_I169923666.7%25542685102
3Based_DawnLu_II16746879.1%70657100
4Based_Ghosty167420058.0%2293270651
5NDG_Simsiloo167178556.1%63441411040
6LOLIMSOFLUFFY166843863.0%51045828140
7Flouffe166317559.9%21882294113
8Based_DawnLu_III166012369.9%1433153770
9Free_Agent_Entus166018361.8%1875271722
10ForgottenGoat165718060.4%1664258060
11GhostlyGoat164916262.3%1465224960
12WaystoneZekent164817363.1%1252312651
13AshylBM164745154.9%4113640050
14LOLITSSOFLUFFY164614165.3%1610176150
15Based_DawnLu_IV16467570.1%74992271
16azureROCKINDOMES164529757.2%33723804113
17SoftestMurmur16425372.6%67562440
18Death_Goats164020260.3%1803303370
19LOLTHATSSOFLUFFY163832762.8%3716436051
20Nelh_Simsiloo163877556.4%62631388040
21LOOKING2SUB4DGSL163712068.6%1346127140
22UrAllFkinTrash16355472.0%68563440
23AYellowUmbrella163214863.8%1268224631
24SG-KushQt163038054.4%48424568172
25RE-KawaiiKush163038454.5%48904605172
26PracticingACC16295776.0%63644921
27pizzahat6162927059.0%2838473672
28Uihyn162825859.4%35162641161
29amunk22162853562.4%63366355168
30ZiIies162740161.3%2673771370
31Obitorules162558757.3%61928632111
32AshylNoBmPls162242754.6%3886614450
33Based_itadoatL162222962.1%2119323631
34RE-Agentkush162139754.9%50594732182
35Myydraal162023857.9%2104312341
36AIDSareGAY16198368.6%625120811
37Bpapman161916757.2%1302288600
38Axon_OkayHotShot16179863.6%648171120
39THEDOMEROCKER161723157.8%2634293292
40Khelynn16158166.4%686117311
41itadoatL161322761.9%2098322031
42Avataco16129864.5%748168601
43SRT_Avataco16118664.7%655150001
44Altariastar161114860.7%1404182521
45Hoppenr161142553.5%3066791310
46TulceRaye160930764.4%32894033102
47SevenLadyGodivas16088266.1%704118211
48OrdinaryGatsby160852657.9%3469915740
49Crixantor160824156.6%2319332822
50Levisaur160665055.5%84868281293