Leaderboards - Solo Queue Rating
1Based_Yagachu175635058.9%3589497370
2FF-Weeaboo175634959.0%3572495370
3Based_DawnLu_II17488680.4%87975401
4LOOKING2SUB4DGSL171714369.4%1559152350
5Based_DawnLu_I170426065.8%28073116112
6DAMUNK_JAILSTORM169815266.1%1711185460
7waystonefan12345169615069.1%1636158860
8LOLITSSOFLUFFY168715065.8%1692184450
9Based_Ghosty168524657.1%2682351861
10LOLIMSOFLUFFY168046262.9%53616161140
11TulceRaye167838664.7%41725111143
12AFluffyPangolin167548963.3%56296441150
13RatanRevolution1670133562.6%15982164867013
14QTcElated166939258.7%3647624342
15GhostlyGoat166830257.6%29594690120
16TMP4-Avataco166713262.6%1013227601
17Dongergate166616161.0%1371259911
18Death_Goats166025059.0%2243392290
19Based_DawnLu_III165715170.2%1726186771
20TheMetaMaker165738358.8%4017514243
21LOLTHATSSOFLUFFY165435562.9%4027469051
22PrimoVictoriaa1652137562.5%16443169717113
23UrAllFkinTrash16485872.5%70969040
24AYellowUmbrella164315363.8%1302232031
25Simsiloo_LFT164083156.0%66551507440
26NDG_Simsiloo164081256.2%65191464240
27NLH_Simsiloo164085255.9%68351551440
28NELH_Simsiloo164083355.8%66891514440
29HT-PorkCh0p163839858.5%52925113182
30Based_DawnLu_IV16378471.8%833100581
31FaZe-PrimeKnight163492564.9%1053511057408
32SinisterRatan1634136562.5%16333168547113
33Based_itadoatL163324361.5%2274346831
34Shoryucant163117759.0%1683262851
35STM-Xano163058854.0%4746992181
36DI_xK0R0162437357.5%38146068143
37AshylNoBmPls162242754.6%3886614450
38Xanorate_LFT162257154.3%4556966981
39Hadoucant16214877.4%47865600
4050ShadesOfBeta16209064.3%740136900
41AIDSareGAY16198368.6%625120811
42Axon_OkayHotShot16179863.6%648171120
43PorkCh0p_LFT161640458.3%53915218182
44Best_Salous_KR161510368.7%1040147200
45Nyso161535957.3%2993595220
46BadMechanics16146470.3%78975950
47Meowatmemeow161316158.3%23582054125
48KoreanBronzeGuy161310764.8%1183112311
49SadPantsu161218759.9%1804267960
50RE-Agentkush161252255.1%65776277223